JÄÄVUOROT Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

13.1.2020 - 19.1.2020

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
   
07:00 - 08:00 Aamu Höntsä
07:00 - 08:00 HC PB
  
       
 
08:20 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
 
08:15 - 09:00 LeKi A
   
  
08:30 - 09:30 Lempäälän Kunta
 
08:30 - 09:30 Lempäälän Kunta
08:30 - 09:00 LeKi A
08:50 - 09:50 LeKi G- 12-13
     
09:10 - 10:10 LeKi Luistelukoulu
 
   
09:30 - 10:20 Lempäälän Kunta
   
10:20 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:30 LeKi G- 12-13
10:00 - 11:00 LeKi G- 12-13
       
      
11:10 - 12:20 LeKi E-09
  
11:30 - 12:30 Lempäälän Kunta
 
11:30 - 12:30 Lempäälän Kunta
11:40 - 12:40 LeKi G- 12-13
 
       
12:30 - 13:50 Lempäälän Kunta
12:30 - 13:50 Lempäälän Kunta
12:40 - 13:50 Lempäälän Kunta
12:30 - 13:50 Lempäälän Kunta
 
12:50 - 13:50 LeKI F-11
12:30 - 13:40 LeKi E-09
       
      
13:50 - 15:00 LeKi E-09
   
14:00 - 15:30 Yleisövuoro, Lätkä
14:00 - 15:30 Yleisövuoro, Lätkä
14:00 - 15:00 LeKi E-08
 
       
     
15:10 - 16:10 LeKi E-09
15:00 - 17:30 LeKi B
15:50 - 17:00 Posti
15:50 - 17:00 Kiilto
15:50 - 16:50 RealMachinery
 
15:50 - 16:50 Elenia
  
   
16:00 - 16:50 LeKi
 
16:10 - 18:40 LeKi A
 
       
17:10 - 18:10 Tappara/LeKi C-05
17:10 - 18:10 LeKi Edustus
17:00 - 18:10 LeKi Edustus
17:00 - 18:00 LeKi E-08
17:00 - 18:10 LeKi Edustus
  
      
17:40 - 18:40 Höntsä Dummies
18:20 - 19:20 Leijona-Kiekkokoulu
18:20 - 19:20 LeKi A
18:20 - 19:20 LeKi F-10
18:10 - 19:20 LeKi G- 12-13
18:10 - 20:40 LeKi A
  
     
18:50 - 19:50 LeKi Harraste
18:50 - 19:50 RMP Rakennus Oy
       
19:30 - 20:30 LeKi E-09
19:30 - 20:30 LeKi B
19:30 - 20:30 LeKi B
19:30 - 20:30 LeKi A
   
     
20:00 - 21:00 Höntsääjät
20:00 - 21:00 LeKi-88 Papat
20:40 - 21:40 HC-Etuveitikka
20:40 - 21:40 Akaa Edustus
20:40 - 21:40 HC Lätty/ Tuskahiki
20:40 - 21:40 Akaa Edustus
20:40 - 21:40 Daddys Academy
  
      
21:10 - 22:10 Leto
21:50 - 22:50 Jukos Oy
21:50 - 22:50 PerHE
 
21:50 - 22:50 Hinkki Team
21:50 - 22:50 Akaa Vet